Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BELFIELD ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2HH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.7%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
-25.7%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£74,000
+5.7%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£70,000
+12.9%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000
+210.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000
-20.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,995
+108.3%
Sold on 5 August 1996
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2HH
← Back to All Properties