Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ALEXANDRA ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+33.9%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1EE
← Back to All Properties