Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, GRANVILLE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
+53.7%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+16.7%
Sold on 30 March 2009
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+110.0%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1PA
← Back to All Properties