Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CORNSTALL BUILDINGS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+51.6%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£186,000
+16.3%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+105.1%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+79.3%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 10 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2HW
← Back to All Properties