17, THE MALTINGS, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR19 2UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£50,000+5.3%
Sold on 20 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+43.9%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1