Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORR GREEN TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+12.2%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+38.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+174.0%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0DN
← Back to All Properties