Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, THE PASTURES, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£82,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+43.5%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Terraced
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+140.6%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5RP
← Back to All Properties