2, SWAN STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 0JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+18.4%
Sold on 10 October 2023
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+146.8%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1