Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BENSON ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+77.1%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+83.9%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£54,743 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,257
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DL
← Back to All Properties