Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SAVAGE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+36.6%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+162.7%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Terraced
+£96,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8DZ
← Back to All Properties