Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, GROBY ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-1.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+35.4%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9EF
← Back to All Properties