FLAT 1, 7, MERRILOCKS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 6UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-10.0%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000-21.6%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500-48.2%
Sold on 6 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£118,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,999
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1