48, FAIRVIEW COURT, FAIRFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 4HD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.1%
Price Change
-£85,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£109,000-44.1%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1