91, WEST END STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 4DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.7%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+295.7%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+11.4%
Sold on 20 September 1999
Terraced
+£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,300
Sold on 20 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1