66, FOSTER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.9%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+110.9%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+27.9%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+13.3%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1