Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LONGBOURN, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,800,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£925,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,800,000
+105.7%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£925,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£875,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3TN
← Back to All Properties