Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WINDRUSH COURT, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
21 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£107,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£239,950
+81.8%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+20.0%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+80.3%
Sold on 14 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 10 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7UL
← Back to All Properties