27, SPRINGBANK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 7TR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+4.6%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1