Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MAWSON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£491,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£491,000
+89.6%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,000
+9.3%
Sold on 2 February 2010
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+231.5%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3DX
← Back to All Properties