Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HARROGATE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 8ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+66.4%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 8ES
← Back to All Properties