Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, MANOR FIELDS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-14.3%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+122.9%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 19 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SB
← Back to All Properties