27C, CROWN ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£206,000+23.0%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 5 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1