21, FERNBANK, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG9 5RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.0%
Price Change
+£195,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+151.0%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500+52.4%
Sold on 12 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1