117A, CHALLINOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9XE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+115.3%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+37.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+20.5%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1