8, LONDON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 9BU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£55,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+86.1%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Terraced
+£55,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,495
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1