54, HANDFORTH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 7NL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+0.4%
Sold on 19 October 2008
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500+166.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£82,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,700+42.0%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+27.3%
Sold on 17 June 1998
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1