16, BALMORAL WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4YB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,950+9.6%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£155,000+3.3%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000+19.0%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000+3.3%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+105.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+14.4%
Sold on 27 October 1998
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1