Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, TODMORDEN ROAD, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 9TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.5%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,000
+258.5%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 9TZ
← Back to All Properties