Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, GORDON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+159.6%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9JW
← Back to All Properties