Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, OPHTHALMIC WORKS, 2, NAPLES STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+10.4%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 23 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4DB
← Back to All Properties