Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DOMBEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+11.9%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 16 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1LT
← Back to All Properties