Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BROMLEY DRIVE, CREWE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW4 7AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+98.8%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+10.7%
Sold on 19 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+13.9%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,161 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,789
Sold on 18 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7AX
← Back to All Properties