Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, KENT STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 1PH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,500
+45.6%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 9 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 1PH
← Back to All Properties