Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PARK AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+48.6%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+8.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+3.8%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+59.0%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5NJ
← Back to All Properties