Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CLARE COTTAGE, THE STREET, DISS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP22 2PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+29.6%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,500
+4.9%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 2PS
← Back to All Properties