212, SHELLEY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£130,000+18.2%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000-4.8%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500+102.6%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+52.0%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 18 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1