65, CANNERBY LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 8NF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,500+111.7%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+45.6%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+125.7%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-14.6%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1