Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SHAW PARK, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+65.4%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 19 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7QL
← Back to All Properties