Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HAWKHURST ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 9GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+87.0%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+55.5%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 14 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 9GF
← Back to All Properties