Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OAKWOOD WAY, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 3FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+13.3%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+50.0%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 3FD
← Back to All Properties