Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 9, GORDON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 1AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£341,000
+1.2%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,000
+54.9%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 1AW
← Back to All Properties