Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, CROWN APARTMENTS, QUEEN STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 1AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+11.7%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-18.1%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 1AG
← Back to All Properties