Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CARLISLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,500
+55.6%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9JF
← Back to All Properties