43, MILLBANK PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 6DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.4%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£358,000+114.4%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+44.0%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1