APARTMENT 96, 1, WILLIAM JESSOP WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 1DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.1%
Price Change
-£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000-56.1%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1