Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
310, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£31,000
-6.1%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£33,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000
+10.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+66.7%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5JT
← Back to All Properties