Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64A, MEON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+92.0%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+73.6%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 10 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8NN
← Back to All Properties