Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, ROBERT WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+7.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+1.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+30.6%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 22 October 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6DU
← Back to All Properties