Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 34A, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£9,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+5.6%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,250
+7.8%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-24.4%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 18 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8UJ
← Back to All Properties