Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HARROW WAY, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
-7.6%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+40.4%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5GG
← Back to All Properties